Welcome to crappiliciouz.blogspot.com.

Hi~ My Name's Kevin~
Born in 9th April 1989
18 years old now! young man~ haha

And in love(deeply)

My goalS

: To give her Happiness forever no matter what

Currently Still a Student who's eager to finish his studies in order to earn bucks for some important reasons haha =p

The pasT

Say stH



  • Tina
  • Shima
  • Nicole
  • Lisa

  • mrMILO.king
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

  • Wednesday, April 04, 2007 Wednesday, April 04, 2007

    Don't wanna see u like that..

    Well yeeaaa~
    This morn i had my Chem mid-Semester Exam at 9.00am
    Glad to say it wasn't such a killer..it was a 2hours' paper consisting of 17 questions..
    i hope i managed to get excellent grades lol..=.=

    After that,i went home~grabbed lunch before that tho.hahaa~

    Chatted with Tina all day long today =)
    and now im blogging again~
    masih sayang bgt m km,n bkl sll sayang m km..

    Em Velou Waylas

    my words at Wednesday, April 04, 2007
    0 replies