Welcome to crappiliciouz.blogspot.com.

Hi~ My Name's Kevin~
Born in 9th April 1989
18 years old now! young man~ haha

And in love(deeply)

My goalS

: To give her Happiness forever no matter what

Currently Still a Student who's eager to finish his studies in order to earn bucks for some important reasons haha =p

The pasT

Say stH



  • Tina
  • Shima
  • Nicole
  • Lisa

  • mrMILO.king
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

  • Wednesday, March 28, 2007 Wednesday, March 28, 2007

    Wonderful result

    yeah great my first english assignment is down right pathetic!yea! hahahahahahahahahahahhaha wonderful!YAY! Wohooo~~what good news~wonder what i'll get for the rest..worse?hahahahah~ getting maths tmr..anything can happe now..thx to horrendous english mark,my confidence level has just been stomped right down to nought..ahahahahaha i dont know what to say anymore
    gdnite y'all ..

    Em Velou Waylas

    my words at Wednesday, March 28, 2007
    0 replies