Welcome to crappiliciouz.blogspot.com.

Hi~ My Name's Kevin~
Born in 9th April 1989
18 years old now! young man~ haha

And in love(deeply)

My goalS

: To give her Happiness forever no matter what

Currently Still a Student who's eager to finish his studies in order to earn bucks for some important reasons haha =p

The pasT

Say stH



  • Tina
  • Shima
  • Nicole
  • Lisa

  • mrMILO.king
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

  • Sunday, March 18, 2007 Sunday, March 18, 2007

    Love u..

    hello..tough day today..haha but luckily evrything's all fine.. =)
    just recently got back from church n had my dinner hehe..and chatting with Tina(love her)..
    yeah~its not gonna b long post today~ =p i just wanna say im sry n i love u very much sayang.. n pls..that photo omg..i look so gay..how could cinta?? T.T
    aku sayang bgt ma km..

    Em Velou Waylas

    my words at Sunday, March 18, 2007
    0 replies